Nimrat Khaira Photos Movies Songs and Bio

 Celebrity-Nimrat Khaira Photos Movies Songs and Bio


nimrat khaira


nimrat khaira

Nimrat Khaira is an Indian singer, actress and playback singer known for her work in Punjabi-language music and films. She has been nominated for two Filmfare Punjabi Awards and one PTC Punjabi Film award.

Birth Name : Nimrat Kaur Khaira
Born: 8th August, 1991
Place: Gurdaspur, Punjab

nimrat Khaira

nimrat khaira pics

nimrat khaira singer

nimrat khaira photos

nimrat



nimrat khaira movies

 

Previous Post Next Post